Creative Minds Early Learning Centre, Pimpama

1 Review
Creative Minds Early Learning Centre
3 Barry Street
4209 Pimpama
Queensland
Write ReviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Previous Names
Early Learning Centre Pimpama
Childcare Pimpama
Pimpama Childcare

Description

At Creative Minds Early Learning Centre Pimpama, we ensure children are boosted with creative minds.

  1. Child care Pimpama
  2. Early Learning Centre Pimpama
  3. Pimpama Childcare

Company description
Creative Minds Early Learning Centre is a child care centre in Pimpama which offers early learning and day care for children from toddlers to kindergarten. We educate and enhance your child's intellectual and social potential.

This centre is an educational training centre and playhouse established in the heart of Pimpama, Queensland. We value learning and care towards a brighter future for your children. Empowered with the top of the line Pimpama teachers, Creative Minds is proud with its high-quality services and facilities. Pimpama's best childcare early learning centre is now on service. Creative Minds is dedicated to providing quality education for babies to school-aged children equipped with the best facilities and well-experienced teachers.

Catering children from ages:

• Nursery/ Toddlers
Children from 6 weeks to 2 years old are nurtured and taken care of within the day, especially for working parents. Creative Minds looks after your beloved son(s) and/ or daughter(s) in a safe and educational environment. This includes meals and snacks and nappies.

• Junior Kindy/ Pre-Kindy/ Kindergarten
Your big boy(s) and/or girl(s) are taken care of, entertained and educated at Creative Minds childcare

Foundations are to be considered, at Creative Minds Child Care as we ought to provide a firm foundation for your children’s brighter future. Nurture your child as early as now and prepare them for a brighter future
Keywords:
Child Care, Preschool, Toddlers, Early Learning Centre, Child School, Creative Minds
Spoken languages
English
Creative Minds Early Learning Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Elijah Marie Vicher

, Tuesday, 26 September 2017

I would highly recommend Creative Minds to all the parents out there. Our John enjoys his schooling here and he becomes well-versed at things and he always tells us how happy he is to make new friends at the learning centre.

Write a review for Creative Minds Early Learning Centre!

Do you know Creative Minds Early Learning Centre? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Cnr Yawalpah Road & Gawthern Drive
    4209  Pimpama
  2. 28 Dixon Dr
    4209  Pimpama
  3. 47 Riversdale Road
    4210  Oxenford
  4. 111 Mildura Drive
    4212  Helensvale
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies